Ride Times

Dressage No. Horse/Owner Rider Nat. Start Cross-Country
THURSDAY
1:00 2 DONDANTE
      Team Rebecca, LLC
William Coleman USA 12:50
1:08 6 VANDIVER
      Debi Crowley, Jessica and Doug Payne
Doug Payne USA 12:54
1:40 10 BOGUE SOUND
      Amara Hoppner
Jessica Phoenix CAN 1:10
2:20 12 JOLLYBO
      JollyBo Syndicate LLC and Hawley Bennett-Awad
Hawley Bennett-Awad CAN 1:18
2:28 13 SEA OF CLOUDS
      Sea Of Clouds Partnership
Phillip Dutton USA 1:22
2:36 14 MILLFIELD LANCANDO
      Jacqueline Thorne, Kelly Morgan and Booli Selmayr
Booli Selmayr USA 1:26
2:44 15 C'EST LA VIE 135
      Kim, James and Woods Baughman
Woods Baughman USA 1:30
3:08 18 NEWMARKET JACK
      Carla and Alexandra MacLeod
Alexandra MacLeod USA 1:42
3:48 22 MAJAS HOPE
      Marek Sebestak and Pippa Funnell
Pippa Funnell GBR 1:50
4:12 26 COVERT RIGHTS
      FSG, Inc. and Colleen Rutledge
Colleen Rutledge USA 2:02
4:28 29 GLOBAL EX
      Hallie Coon
Hallie Coon USA 2:10
FRIDAY
12:30 30 FE LIFESTYLE
      Nina and Timothy Gardner
Jennifer Brannigan USA 2:14
12:38 31 HONOR ME
      Lisa Marie Fergusson
Lisa Marie Fergusson CAN 2:18
12:46 32 CALMARO
      Claire and Charlie Mayne, Annette O'Callaghan and Joseph Murphy
Joseph Murphy IRL 2:22
12:54 33 TSETSERLEG TSF
      Christine, Thomas and Tommie Turner
Boyd Martin USA 2:26
1:02 35 SOROCAIMA
      Bruce Davidson Jr.
Bruce Davidson Jr. USA 2:30
1:10 36 FISCHERCHIPMUNK FRH
      Sabine and Klaus Fischer, Hilmer Meyer-Kulenkampff and DOKR
Michael Jung GER 2:34
1:18 37 HARBOUR PILOT
      Jacqueline Mars
Hannah Sue Burnett USA 2:38
1:26 38 MCCLAREN
      Katherine and David Thomson
Jonelle Price NZL 2:42
1:58 40 OFF THE RECORD
      Off The Record Syndicate
William Coleman USA 2:50
2:14 42 PALM CRESCENT
      William Duhring and Meghan O'Donoghue
Meghan O'Donoghue USA 2:58
2:22 43 GALLOWAY SUNRISE
      Shannon, Daniel and Fylicia Barr
Fylicia Barr USA 3:02
2:38 45 QUANTUM LEAP
      Jessica and Doug Payne
Doug Payne USA 3:10
2:46 46 CHICO'S MAN VDF Z
      Lexi Scovil
Lexi Scovil USA 3:14
3:10 49 BANZAI DU LOIR
      Janette Chinn and Sue Davies
Yasmin Ingham GBR 3:18
3:18 50 QC DIAMANTAIRE
      Carol and Arden Stephens
Sydney Elliott USA 3:22
3:34 52 STEADY EDDIE
      Denise Lahey, Pierre Colin, Gretchen and George Wintersteen
Michael Pendleton USA 3:30
3:42 53 COROUET
      Kew Jumping Syndicate, Brett and Sarah Bullimore
Sarah Bullimore GBR 3:34
3:50 54 CARLEVO
      Katherine O'Brien
Bruce Davidson Jr. USA 3:38
4:06 56 MAYBACH
      S.H.E. Eventing
Pippa Funnell GBR 3:46

Powered by StartBox Online Scoring