Ride Times

Dressage No. Horse/Owner Rider Nat. Start Cross-Country
THURSDAY
12:23 2 GRAPPA NERA
      The Grape Syndicate and Jonelle Price
Jonelle Price NZL 8:30
12:47 6 JAK MY STYLE
      Kathleen and Roberto Cuca
Bruce Davidson Jr. USA 8:42
12:55 7 FERNHILL SINGAPORE
      David Vos, Ann Jones, and Thomas A Tierney
Phillip Dutton USA 8:46
1:03 8 AP PRIME
      CML Horses LLC
Leah Lang-Gluscic USA 8:50
1:11 9 VANDIVER
      Debi Crowley, Doug and Jessica Payne
Doug Payne USA 8:54
1:29 10 FE LIFESTYLE
      Nina and Tim Gardner
Jennifer Brannigan USA 8:58
1:37 11 COOLEY QUICKSILVER
      The Monster Partnership
Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp USA 9:02
1:53 13 CORVETT
      Black Flag Option, LLC
Emily Hamel USA 9:10
2:09 15 WIZZERD
      A. Patrick and Kathleen Flynn and Merry Go Round Farm
Matthew Flynn USA 9:18
2:25 17 PARAMOUNT IMPORTANCE
      Jacqueline Mars
Lauren Nicholson USA 9:26
2:51 18 BANGO
      Numero Uno Syndicate
Tim Price NZL 9:30
2:59 19 DELUX Z
      Kurt Martin, CarolJean Martin and William G Martin Jr
Kurt Martin USA 9:34
3:23 22 COOLEY ON SHOW
      Sharon White
Sharon White USA 9:46
3:31 23 JOHNNY ROYALE
      Team Johnny Syndicate
Joe Meyer NZL 9:50
3:39 24 GALLOWAY SUNRISE
      Shannon, Daniel and Fylicia Barr
Fylicia Barr USA 9:54
3:47 25 RF SCANDALOUS
      Jacqueline Mars, Phoebe and Michael Manders
Marilyn Little USA 9:58
4:05 26 PALM CRESCENT
      Meghan O'Donoghue
Meghan O'Donoghue USA 10:02
4:21 28 JAKOBI
      Emilee and Linda Libby
Emilee Libby USA 10:10
4:37 32 CLASSIC MOET
      Trisha Rickards, Jacky Green and Jonelle Price
Jonelle Price NZL 10:18
4:45 33 TIGHT LINES
      The Conair Syndicate
William Coleman USA 10:22
FRIDAY
12:15 35 ON CUE
      Christine, Thomas and Tommie Turner and Boyd Martin
Boyd Martin USA 10:30
12:23 36 SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM
      Scuderia 1918 and Emma McNab
Kevin McNab AUS 10:34
1:03 41 QC DIAMANTAIRE
      Carol Stephens
Sydney Elliott USA 10:54
1:37 43 MW GANGSTER'S GAME
      MW Gangster's Game Syndicate
Daniel Clasing USA 11:02
1:53 45 ISLANDWOOD CAPTAIN JACK
      Sherrie Martin and Caroline Martin
Caroline Martin USA 11:10
2:01 47 BENDIGO
      Ema Klugman
Ema Klugman AUS 11:14
2:09 48 VOLTAIRE DE TRE'
      Tre' Book
Leslie Law GBR 11:18
2:17 49 DIACHELLO
      Kent Gardner and Jesse Campbell
Jesse Campbell NZL 11:22
2:43 50 SUPERSTITION
      Mandy Gray and Harry Meade
Harry Meade GBR 11:26
2:59 53 BOLYTAIR B
      Team Bolytair B LLC
Dominic Schramm AUS 11:34
3:07 55 HONOR ME
      Lisa Marie Fergusson
Lisa Marie Fergusson CAN 11:38
3:15 56 FRH BUTT'S AVONDALE
      Prof Volker Steinkraus
Anna Siemer GER 11:42
3:23 58 Z
      The Z Partnership of: Thomas A Tierney, Ann Jones, Caroline Moran, Simon Roosevelt, Suzanne Lacy
Phillip Dutton USA 11:46
3:31 59 XAVIER FAER
      Trisha Rickards, Tim Price and Nigella Hall
Tim Price NZL 11:50
3:49 60 MAMA'S MAGIC WAY
      Jennifer Mosing and Sterling Silver Stables
Will Faudree USA 11:54
3:57 61 MAI BAUM
      Alexandra Ahearn, Ellen Ahearn and Eric Markell
Tamra Smith USA 11:58
4:05 62 QUANTUM LEAP
      Doug and Jessica Payne
Doug Payne USA 12:02
4:21 64 DENIRO Z
      Ocala Horse Properties LLC
Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp USA 12:10
4:37 66 GROVINE DE REVE
      Therese Miller and Jonelle Price
Jonelle Price NZL 12:18
4:55 67 OFF THE RECORD
      Off The Record Syndicate
William Coleman USA 12:22
5:03 68 BALLAGHMOR CLASS
      Karyn Shuter, Angela Hislop and Val Ryan
Oliver Townend GBR 12:26
5:19 70 VERMICULUS
      Jacqueline Mars
Lauren Nicholson USA 12:34
5:27 71 CARLEVO
      Katherine O'Brien
Bruce Davidson Jr. USA 12:38

Powered by StartBox Online Scoring